Suplování:   Čtvrtek 10.10.2019 (lichý týden)

datum výpisu: 11.10.2019

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Adámek Jaroslav (LEK)

       

..

..

-

-

 

Koutný Milan (Nem)

 

UB

UB

-

-

SI

BU

..

 

Suchomel Jan (SC)

 

-

-

-

ML

ML

..

..

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Budín Jaromír

6.hod

supl. (KO Nem)

AUS

2M2

(412)

 

Karlíková Danuše

4.hod

přesun <<

ANJ

3SM (ANJ2)

(500)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

ANJ

3SM (ANJ2)

 

na 4.hod

Knébl Pavel

7.hod

přesun >>

FYZ

2M2

 

na 11.10. 2.hod

Mikalová Lucia

4.hod

spojeno (SC SC)

TEC

1TK (TECt)

(517)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (SC SC)

TEC

3TK (TECt)

(517)

 

Rosypal Jaroslav

0.hod

přesun <<

ELE

2ME

(418)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

ELE

2ME

 

na 0.hod

Šima Jiří

5.hod

supl. (KO Nem)

CTE

2ME

(412)

 

Urbánek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (KO Nem)

ELE

1M1

(412)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (KO Nem)

ELE

1M2

(412)

 

Válek Zbyněk

4.hod

přesun <<

ANJ

3SM (ANJ1)

(523)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

ANJ

3SM (ANJ1)

 

na 4.hod

Veselá Lenka

1.hod

přesun >>

MAT

3M1

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

MAT

3M1

(212)

z 1.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1M1

1.hod

ELE

 

(412)

supluje

Urbánek Vladimír

(KO)

1M2

2.hod

ELE

 

(412)

supluje

Urbánek Vladimír

(KO)

1TK

4.hod

TEC

TECt

(517)

spojí

Mikalová Lucia

(SC)

2M2

6.hod

AUS

 

(412)

supluje

Budín Jaromír

(KO)

 

7.hod

FYZ

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.10. (Pá) 2.hod

2ME

0.hod

ELE

 

(418)

přesun <<

Rosypal Jaroslav

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

CTE

 

(412)

supluje

Šima Jiří

(KO)

 

7.hod

ELE

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

3M1

1.hod

MAT

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

MAT

 

(212)

přesun <<

Veselá Lenka

z 1.hod

3ME

7.hod

CTE

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3RM

6.hod

VSP

   

odpadá

 

(SC)

 

7.hod

VSP

   

odpadá

 

(SC)

3SM

4.hod

ANJ

ANJ1

(523)

přesun <<

Válek Zbyněk

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

ANJ

ANJ2

(500)

přesun <<

Karlíková Danuše

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

TED

   

odpadá

 

(AE)

 

7.hod

ANJ

ANJ1

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

ANJ

ANJ2

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

3TK

5.hod

TEC

TECt

(517)

spojí

Mikalová Lucia

(SC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři